26.9.2016, Pleva

TO JE PARÁDA

 

KP – muži A

#

KLUB

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou

8

7

1

0

22:4

22

0

0

2.

Sapeli Polná

8

5

2

1

16:7

17

0

0

3.

Havlíčkův Brod

8

5

2

1

14:8

17

0

0

4.

Chotěboř

8

5

1

2

17:7

16

0

0

5.

Ledeč nad Sázavou

8

5

1

2

15:7

16

0

0

6.

Humpolec

8

5

0

3

10:6

15

0

0

7.

Nová Ves

8

4

1

3

10:8

13

0

0

8.

Přibyslav

8

3

0

5

13:16

9

0

0

9.

Žirovnice

8

2

2

4

10:11

8

0

0

10.

Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou

8

2

1

5

13:20

7

0

0

11.

Okříšky

8

2

1

5

9:24

7

0

0

12.

Moravské Budějovice

8

1

2

5

7:15

5

0

0

13.

Velké Meziříčí B

8

1

1

6

6:17

4

0

0

14.

Jemnicko

8

0

3

5

6:18

3

0

0


I.B třída – muži B

#

KLUB

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou B

8

6

0

2

18:9

18

0

0

2.

Humpolec B

8

6

0

2

27:19

18

0

0

3.

Mírovka

8

5

2

1

32:11

17

0

0

4.

Tis

8

5

0

3

26:15

15

0

0

5.

Štoky

8

4

0

4

14:17

12

0

0

6.

Kostelec

8

4

0

4

19:27

12

0

0

7.

Lípa

8

3

2

3

17:15

11

0

0

8.

Počátky

8

3

2

3

19:20

11

0

0

9.

Černovice

8

3

1

4

26:32

10

0

0

10.

Herálec

8

2

3

3

10:10

9

0

0

11.

Věžnice

8

2

3

3

11:17

9

0

0

12.

Habry

8

3

0

5

14:22

9

0

0

13.

Černíč

8

2

2

4

15:18

8

0

0

14.

Horní Cerekev

8

0

1

7

11:27

1

0

0

 

KP – dorost

#

KLUB

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

Speřice

7

7

0

0

30:7

21

0

0

2.

Rozsochatec/TATRAN Ždírec n.ad Doubravou

7

5

1

1

22:5

16

0

0

3.

Luka nad Jihlavou

7

5

1

1

19:12

16

0

0

4.

Bedřichov

7

5

0

2

19:16

15

0

0

5.

Slavoj Polná

7

4

0

3

29:13

12

0

0

6.

Nedvědice

6

2

3

1

9:9

9

0

0

7.

Třešť

7

2

0

5

16:20

6

0

0

8.

Náměšť n. O. - Vícenice

7

2

0

5

18:26

6

0

0

9.

Přibyslav

6

2

0

4

14:25

6

0

0

10.

Chotěboř

7

2

0

5

16:31

6

0

0

11.

Telč

7

0

3

4

8:25

3

0

0

12.

Kamenice nad Lipou

7

0

2

5

8:19

2

0

0

 

I.A třída – starší žáci

#

KLUB

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

Pelhřimov B

6

6

0

0

46:3

18

0

0

2.

TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou

6

4

1

1

13:6

13

0

0

3.

Telč

5

4

0

1

29:6

12

0

0

4.

Luka nad Jihlavou

6

2

1

3

5:11

7

0

0

5.

Rantířov

6

2

0

4

13:26

6

0

0

6.

Kamenice nad Lipou

6

1

2

3

7:26

5

0

0

7.

Pacov

6

1

0

5

11:22

3

0

0

8.

Žirovnice/Počátky

5

1

0

4

5:29

3

0

0


I.A třída – mladší žáci

#

KLUB

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

Pelhřimov B

6

5

1

0

27:7

16

0

0

2.

Pacov

6

5

0

1

17:6

15

0

0

3.

Telč

5

2

2

1

13:8

8

0

0

4.

Žirovnice/Počátky

5

2

1

2

14:11

7

0

0

5.

Kamenice nad Lipou

6

2

1

3

19:19

7

0

0

6.

TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou

6

2

1

3

13:18

7

0

0

7.

Rantířov

6

2

0

4

12:16

6

0

0

8.

Luka nad Jihlavou

6

0

0

6

2:32

0

0

0

  • FORTUNA
  • Bowling Bar Ždírec
  • NIMIRU s.r.o.
  • Enviterm a.s. Ždírec nad Doubravou
  • Město Ždírec nad Doubravou
  • Stavitelství Martin Štěpánek
  • Slévárna a modelárna Nové Ransko, s.r.o.
  • Pivnice Na hřišti
  • Jan Matějka - autodoprava - zemní práce
  • Stora Enso Wood Products Ždírec s.r.o.
  • WOOD - METAL s.r.o.
  • Czech LANA, s.r.o.
  • Zemědělská a.s. Krucemburk
  • KATRING PLUS, s.r.o.
  • Harcross s.r.o.
  • Miloslav Odvárka ODAS
  • WOLF SYSTEM spol. s r.o.
  • HRASTNIK s.r.o.
  • OK COMP s.r.o.
  • Extruindustrie s.r.o.